Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | FideKenn. | PKZ | TlnKe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schöne,Ralf | IM | 2200 | N | Brandenburg | GER | 4611535 | 10197052 | ||
2. | Teller,Dietmar | 2145 | N | Württemberg 1 | GER | 4649397 | 10221081 | |||
3. | Vatter,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2141 | N | Baden | GER | 4602439 | 10228700 | ||
4. | Lüthke,Hans-Eckart | 2091 | N | FSG M-V | GER | 4631021 | 10133049 | |||
5. | Paerr,Manfred | 2080 | N | FA Aschaffenburg | GER | 24673137 | 10159354 | |||
6. | Deppe, Arne | 2078 | N | OFD NRW Rheinland | ||||||
7. | Mehl,Ronald | 2068 | N | FSG M-V | GER | 24671797 | 10139449 | |||
8. | Dittmann,Marco | 2027 | N | Niedersachsen | GER | 24694347 | 10037132 | |||
9. | Sickenberger,Manfred | 1995 | N | FA Aschaffenburg | GER | 16217039 | 10207405 | |||
10. | Brouer,Pieter | 1988 | N | FA Halle/Halderslebe | GER | 24652814 | 10025503 | |||
11. | Weisshaupt,Rainer | 1988 | N | OFD NRW Rheinland | GER | 4621689 | 10238469 | |||
12. | Blaich,Günther | 1984 | N | Baden | GER | 4631366 | 10017410 | |||
13. | Kreuzahler,Marc | 1961 | N | Württemberg 1 | GER | 4659570 | 10117059 | |||
14. | Klemme,Thomas | 1944 | N | Münster 1 | GER | 24699845 | 10106803 | |||
15. | Vollak,Andreas | 1934 | N | Brandenburg | GER | 24611077 | 10230963 | |||
16. | Voellinger,Florian | 1909 | N | Hessen | GER | 24686433 | 10229957 | |||
17. | Diehlmann,Christian | 1909 | N | Münster 2 | GER | 10035978 | ||||
18. | Stephan,Gunther | 1888 | N | Münster 1 | GER | 24637157 | 10215359 | |||
19. | Kluge,Steffen | 1884 | N | FA Merseburg | GER | 24670081 | 10108134 | |||
20. | Wassermann,Felix | 1880 | N | NRW Düsseldorf | GER | 10235145 | ||||
21. | Kohlei,Rolf | 1873 | N | FSG Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 4647386 | 10111663 | |||
22. | Richters,Alfred | 1873 | N | Münster 3 | GER | 12985414 | 10176333 | |||
23. | Daleszynski,Uwe | 1851 | N | Niedersachsen | GER | 10032814 | ||||
24. | Hartung,Katja | 1849 | N | W | FA Halle/Halderslebe | GER | 24603970 | 10134333 | ||
25. | Wittstadt,Renato | 1848 | N | FA München | GER | 10245196 | ||||
26. | Mück,Heinz | 1793 | N | Württemberg 2 | GER | 4661320 | 10147049 | |||
27. | Peutler, Hans | 1767 | N | FA Regensburg | ||||||
28. | Wassermann,Lisa | 1750 | N | W | NRW Düsseldorf | GER | 24634166 | 10145903 | ||
29. | Enders,Christian | 1741 | N | FA Regensburg | GER | 1270898 | 10044574 | |||
30. | Pasch,Elmar | 1727 | N | Hessen | GER | 1271265 | 10160337 | |||
31. | Binger,Friedhelm | 1716 | N | Münster 3 | GER | 10016642 | ||||
32. | Roth, Jürgen | 1705 | N | Thüringen | ||||||
33. | Richter,Thomas | 1764 | N | FA Merseburg | GER | 12915815 | 10176258 | |||
34. | Kopowski,Jürgen | 1688 | N | Einzelstarter 2 | GER | 10112920 | ||||
35. | Steil,Christian | 1640 | N | FSG Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 10214116 | ||||
36. | Schlüter, Gerhard | 1636 | N | Münster 2 | ||||||
37. | Joest,Jan | 1575 | N | Einzelstarter 1 | GER | 24611409 | 10139744 | |||
38. | Carda,Irene | 1505 | N | W | Württemberg 2 | GER | 10029685 | |||
39. | Hoßfeld; Matthias | Thüringen | ||||||||
40. | Panzer, Ralf | FA München | ||||||||
41. | Schulz, Stephan | Einzelstarter4 | ||||||||
42. | spielfrei |