U12 Rapidturnier der Schwäbischen Schachjugend

Januar 2015 --- Ausrichter: TSV Haunstetten

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 1. Gubariev,Jakob   1316 N   SF Augsburg - 7 6 1 0 6.5 33.5 31.00  
2. 4. Wagner,Julian   991 N   SC Kempten - 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 25.00  
3. 19. Crnov,Anto         SG Airbus Helicopter - 7 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 24.25  
4. 2. Schwegler,Tim   1140 N   Spgem Kötz/Ichenhaus - 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 20.00  
5. 12. Kudria,Alessio   799 N   SK Rochade Augsburg - 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 16.00  
6. 9. Dietrich,Alexander   863 N   SK Marktoberdorf GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 15.00  
7. 7. Sökül,Kaan   894 N   SK Rochade Augsburg - 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 16.50  
8. 3. Vuckovic,Katarina   1038 N W SF Augsburg - 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 17.75  
9. 10. Schmitt,Xenia   858 N W SC Vaterstetten - 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.75  
10. 8. Martin,Jan   884 N   SK Nördlingen-Ries - 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.25  
11. 6. Hamkar,Behzad   974 N   SF Augsburg - 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.25  
12. 39. Sczesny,Denis         SK Mering   7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 14.00  
13. 5. Rieger,Max   988 N   SV Jedesheim GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 10.50  
14. 37. Weber,Leonora       W SK Rochade Augsburg - 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00  
15. 11. Biedenbach,Diego   799 N   VfL Leipheim - 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00  
16. 16. Amen, Alan         SF Augsburg   7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.50  
17. 15. Bannach,Leo   757 N   SF Augsburg - 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50  
17. 20. Döschel, Eric         SC Ammersee   7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50  
19. 17. Auerswald,Andreas         TSV Haunstetten - 7 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 10.50  
20. 23. Jukic,Leonie       W SK Rochade Augsburg - 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 8.75  
21. 13. Bolenski,Thorben   788 N   SK Kissing - 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 8.25  
22. 14. Avci,Devran   781 N   SK Rochade Augsburg - 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 8.50  
23. 33. Sun, Anton         VfL Leipheim   7 3 0 4 3.0 31.5 12.00  
24. 29. Lohmann, Dominik         Vfl Leipheim   7 3 0 4 3.0 29.0 12.00  
25. 36. Vilela, Louis         SK Mering   7 3 0 4 3.0 29.0 10.50  
26. 22. Feck-Melzer, Leon         SK Nördlingen-Ries   7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 5.50  
27. 21. Eisenmann,Paula       W SF Augsburg - 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.50  
28. 27. Korzer, Yannik         SF Augsburg   7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 4.50  
29. 26. Koppmann, Neil         SK Königsbrunn   7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 3.50  
30. 30. Martini, Tobias         SF Augsburg   7 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50  
31. 35. Tomaschewski,Felix         Sg Airbus Helicopter   7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.50  
32. 34. Svyntsinskiy,Kirill         TSV Haunstetten - 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75  
33. 25. Koloska,Christoph         TSV Haunstetten - 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 4.25  
34. 38. Zeller, Robert         SK Königsbrunn   7 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 4.00  
35. 28. Liu,Leander         SF Augsburg   7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 2.00  
36. 24. Karakasic, Nick         SK Königsbrunn   7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.50  
37. 18. Biro, Istvan         SF Augsburg   7 2 0 5 2.0 14.5 1.00  
38. 32. Spasov,Joann         TSV Haunstetten   7 1 0 6 1.0 20.0 2.00  
39. 31. Scherer Lukas         SF Augsburg   7 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 1.50