U10 Rapidturnier der Schwäbischen Schachjugend

Januar 2015 --- Ausrichter: TSV Haunstetten

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 4. Rieger,Felix   825 N   SV Jedesheim GER 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.0 24.00  
2. 6. Dering,Sergej   777 N   SF Augsburg - 7 6 0 1 6.0 26.5 21.50  
3. 2. Biedenbach,Daniel   889 N   VfL Leipheim - 7 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 19.25  
4. 15. Kudria, Benno         SK Rochade Augsburg   7 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 23.50  
5. 3. Albrecht,Tobias   857 N   SC Dietmannsried - 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 18.50  
6. 1. Pachmann,Johannes   1241 N   SC Ammersee - 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 16.50  
7. 28. Weigl, Marlon         SK Königsbrunn   7 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 15.50  
8. 24. Soltes Simon         SG Kötz Ichaenhausen   7 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 15.50  
9. 25. Sun,Andi         VfL Leipheim   7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 13.50  
10. 5. Nguyen,David   792 N   SF Augsburg - 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 12.00  
11. 18. Martin, Max         SK Nördlingen Rieß   7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.00  
12. 27. Weigl, Julian         SK Königsbrunn   7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.50  
13. 23. Schönau, Paul         SK Kriegshaber   7 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 9.50  
14. 8. Bolenski,Malte         SK Kissing - 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 11.25  
15. 14. Koray Shan Yilmaz         Marktoberdorf   7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.75  
16. 7. Bannach,Tim   715 N   SF Augsburg - 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.25  
17. 19. Psyk, Marcel         SF Augsburg   7 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 5.75  
18. 9. Fischer,Jonas         SK Marktoberdorf - 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.5 10.50  
19. 10. Fichtl,Florian       w Marktoberdorf   7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 10.00  
20. 29. Yanardag, Sidar         SK Rochade Augsburg   7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.50  
21. 22. Schock, Gustav         SK Königsbrunn   7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.00  
22. 16. Lackerschmid,Ferdina         SF Augsburg - 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 4.50  
22. 26. Ikiz,Teoman             7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 4.50  
24. 11. Greinwald, Felix         SK Königsbrunn   7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.75  
25. 17. Majster, Gabriel         SF Augsburg   7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.50  
25. 20. Rempel,Alexander         SF Augsburg - 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.50  
27. 13. Kanus, Leonard         SK Königsbrunn   7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.00  
28. 12. Henze, Benjamin         SK Rochade Augsburg   7 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 2.00  
29. 21. Scherer,Dominik         SF Augsburg   7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00